Scotiabank Cayman Islands Limited Rates and Fees

See the latest mutual funds rates

Mutual Funds
Cayman Islands - (Effective) October 15, 2026

Fund

Class

Unit Price US $

Change/ Previous day

Scotia Money Market Fund A16.00070.0015
Scotia Money Market Fund D10.00000.0000
Scotia Money Market Fund F11.11250.0011
Scotia Money Market Fund M11.01410.0011
Scotia US Dollar Bond Fund A2.72640.0150
Scotia US Dollar Bond Fund D2.46350.0136
Scotia US Dollar Bond Fund F2.50330.0139
Scotia US Dollar Bond Fund M2.50420.0139
Scotia Global Equity Fund A5.01510.0659
Scotia Global Equity Fund F5.98710.0787
Scotia Global Equity Fund M6.00260.0791
Scotia Global Equity Fund AC7.86170.0631
Scotia US Equity Fund A28.63200.4449
Scotia US Equity Fund F27.53380.4288
Scotia US Equity Fund M27.53140.4287
Scotia US Equity Fund AC41.15000.4297
Scotia Canadian Equity Fund A5.39700.0805
Scotia Canadian Equity Fund AC8.72620.0857
Scotia Global Corporate Bond FundK9.94170.0604
Scotia Global Corporate Bond FundF9.96610.0606
Scotia Global Opportunities Equity FundK13.25510.1219
Scotia Global Opportunities Equity FundF12.96040.1192
Scotia Strategic Balanced Income Portfolio SPA10.81160.0513
Scotia Strategic Balanced Income Portfolio SPM11.05060.0528
Scotia Strategic Balanced Growth Portfolio SPA11.61340.0465
Scotia Strategic Balanced Growth Portfolio SPM11.87870.0480